Header Schemes

Navigation route

Graduates

Graduates

Nested applications

International_character_text

Welcome to the MMF Alumni page.

From the direction of Master's Degree University in Marriage and Family, and with the illusion of those who hope to continue being of financial aid in the strengthening of the family as the basic cell of society, we wish to make this space available to you.

On the one hand, in its pages, graduating students can find a archive on the various graduating classes of the MMF that have followed one another, year after year, since its beginnings. It includes both speeches and photographic reports of the graduation ceremonies.

On the other hand, we put at your disposal the e-mail egresadosMMF@unav.es so that you can keep alive the links already created with the people who are part of this great project MMF. We invite you to send us, through it, the formative concerns that you sense in your respective countries and communities. We will try to help you to find the best possible formative response, and we will work to incorporate these new horizons in the teaching.

Finally, in the interconnected and globalized world in which we live, new technologies can be of great help financial aid to increase our sense of belonging to the university community to which we belong as alumni members of Master's Degree. For this reason, as the MMF community, we invite you to become active members of the social network . Linkedin in the School of Education and PsychologyWe will take advantage of this channel to disseminate the tasks to which you dedicate so much time, effort and enthusiasm to strengthen the family system and to strengthen the network of the MMF alumni family. It will also help you to keep up to date with the initiatives that are proposed in the Master's program. We are convinced that disseminating these initiatives will help other users to consider the programs of study of the MMF of the University of Navarra as the best channel for their training.


At final, it is our wish that this great family that has been built, edition after edition in the MMF, can continue to feel the University of Navarra as their home, while wishing to continue promoting their link as MMF alumni and their interdisciplinary training on the family wherever they are.

We would not like to conclude these brief lines without renewing our most sincere gratitude for the promotion that each graduate, each graduate, does for our programs of study of Master's Degree and for the training of the families that redounds, in final, in the good of society.

Best regards.

Sonia Rivas

SI_Admission_Form

master-deployable


 

 

administrative assistant for promotion: Rebeca Villaba Peña(rebecavillalbap@gmail.com)

speech from Director of Master's Degree (PDF -545 KB)

speech of the Godfather (PDF -521 KB)

speech of the Delegate (PDF - 407 KB)

Masterclass (PDF - 239 KB)

Photo gallery

  • María Fernanda Arriaga Gutiérrez (Mexico)
  • Emmanuel Calo Gutiérrez (Spain)
  • Carlos Company Selma (Spain)
  • David Deulofeu Ojeda (USA)
  • Beatrice Ángela Hernández Asturias (USA)
  •  Maria Rosa Krämer Iorra Camargo (Brazil)
  • María Dolores López-Bellido Garrido (Spain)
  • Marisol Macías Rojo (Mexico)
  • Tomás Martín Ruiz de Martín-Esteban (Spain)
  • Miguel Ángel Molina Zamudio (Ecuador)
  •  María José Ortega Arana (Ecuador)
  •  Simone Ribeiro Cabral Fuzaro (Brazil)
  •  María Laura Sahagún Kunhardt (Mexico)
  • Rocío Sahagún Kunhardt (Mexico)
  •  Araceli Sanromán González (Mexico)
  •  David Enmanuel Santizo Pineda (El Salvador)
  •  Josué Humberto Sayes Barrera (El Salvador)
  •  María José Tabares Gil Samaniego (Mexico)
  •  María Antonia Villablanca Gutiérrez (Chile)
  •  Rebeca Viridiana Villalba Peña (Mexico)
  •  Regina von Jagwitz-Biegnitz (Germany)
  •  María Alejandra Yépez (Ecuador)

XX PROMOTION 20-21

administrative assistant de promoción: Mª Dolores Peñuelas García(lolapgarcia@gmail.com)

speech of the Godfather (PDF - 414 KB)

speech of the Delegate (PDF-181 KB)

Keynote Lecture (PDF- 242 KB)

Photo gallery

Video of the Graduation Ceremony of the 20th Promotion of the Master's Degree in Marriage and Family.

Luz del Carmen Abascal Olascoaga (Mexico)
Diana Alonso Guerra Silveyra (Mexico)
María Josefina Barba Martínez (Mexico)
Sandra Becerril Duarte (Mexico)
María Buades Lucas (Spain)
Ricardo Carranco Sandoval (Mexico)
Alejandro Enrique Carvallo Pozo (USA)
Stefano Francisco Correa de Wind (Ecuador)
Laura Cremades Granja (Mexico)
Viola Luz Dávila García (USA)
Margarita María Duncan (USA)
Juan Carlos Esparza García (Mexico)
Carla Ferrando-Bowling (USA)
Pablo Fraile del Río (Spain)
Laura Garibotti (Argentina)
Angélica López Araujo (Colombia)
Marisela del Carmen Matienzo Guerra (Mexico)
María Muñoz Rodríguez (Mexico)
Valeria Ortiz Briones (Ecuador)
María Dolores Peñuelas García (Spain)
Rosnel Rodríguez Rodríguez (USA)
Carmen María Rojo Martínez (Mexico)
María Alejandra Ruiz Alarcoz (Argentina)
Rosa María Valdez Todd (USA)
Marta Valera Coello de Portugal (Spain)
Isabel Cristina Zuluaga Gómez (Colombia)
Paulina Zúñiga Ziliani (Chile)

XIX PROMOTION 18-20

administrative assistant de promoción: Mª Dolores Nicolás Muñoz(mnicolas.3@alumni.unav.es)

speech of the Delegate (PDF- 73 KB)

 

 

 

 

Alma María Alfaro Pérez (Spain)
Ana María Alvarado Umaña (Costa Rica)
Belén Barios Pérez (Spain)
Natalia Cardona Gómez (Colombia)
Gloria Alicia Cavia Naya (Spain)
Laura Alexandra Gómez Medina (Colombia)
Gabriela María Gómez Sandoval (Mexico)
Susana Gómez Velásquez (Colombia)
Maby Gabriela Gutiérrez Camacho (Mexico)
Myriam Etelvina Herrera Mendoza (Peru)
Juan Jaramillo Patiño (Spain)
Ana Teresa Larraondo Erice (Spain)
Joaquín León Parodi (Chile)
María Sagrario Lezaun Munarriz (Spain)
María Teresa Mateos Gamarra (Spain)
Marisol Navarro Palacios (Mexico)
María Dolores Nicolás Muñoz (Spain)
Isabella Pena Lucas (Brazil)
Victoria Toledo Vita (Spain)
Inês Vilhena da Cunha (Portugal)
Diana Luz Wancier Guerrero (Ecuador)

XVIII PROMOTION 17-19

administrative assistant of promotion: Martha Arrieta Gutiérrez(marguarrieta36@gmail.com)

Speeches

Masterclass (PDF- 63 KB)

speech of the Delegate (PDF- 51 KB)

speech of the Godfather (PDF- 72 KB)

Photo gallery

Ricardo Alarcón Contreras (Ecuador)
Pamela Arevalo Montenegro (Guatemala)
Andrea Arias Herrera (Ecuador)
Martha Arrieta Gutiérrez (Mexico)
Rebeca Alejandra Barba Reynoso (Mexico)
Nelson Bendeck Acevedo (USA)
Ana Carolina Burbano Mejia (Ecuador)
Verónica Canale Segovia (Mexico)
Nataly Cristina Carrasco Salgado (Peru)
Lila Paola Cerellino Cernades (Peru)
Luiggy Chicala Garcia (Ecuador)
Maria Del Rocio De Alba Gonzalez (Mexico)
Severo Ernesto De La Cruz Jacobo (Peru)
Felipe Julio Domingo Osle (Spain)
Juan Andrés Espinoza place (Ecuador)
Luiz Mário Galloti Prisco Paraiso (Brazil)
María Laura Idrovo Luque (Ecuador)
María Cristina Lamota Rodriguez (Ecuador)
Luz Elena Martínez Medina (Colombia)
Diana Margarita Ortiz Reyna (Colombia)
Mª Guadalupe Prosperi Albisua (Mexico)
Juan Pablo Puy Segura (Spain)
Yulis Nailet Rea Puerta (Venezuela)
Carla María Reyes Baixarías (Peru)
Lorena Rincón Betancourt (USA)
Carolina Riofrio Flores (Peru)
Ana Paula Ronchi (Brazil)
Alejandro Santacruz Perales (Mexico)
Elena Paula Suarez Garza (Mexico)

XVII PROMOTION 16-18

administrative assistant of promotion: Florencia Tomé Fuentes(flortomefuentes@gmail.com)

Speeches

Masterclass (PDF- 11 KB)

speech of the Delegate (PDF- 91 KB)

speech of the Godmother (PDF- 60 KB)

Photo gallery

Gissela Barreda Castro (Peru)
María Cristina Basoco Orbea (Spain)
Sara Bennaton Bendeck (United States)
Cindy Liliana Cámbara de Orellana (El Salvador)
Inés Manuela de Gaminde de Muller (Spain)
Francisco de Asís de Ribera Martín (Spain)
María Andrea del Valle Salinas (Mexico)
María Dionis Vilardaga (United States)
Louis-Marie Dupin (France)
Ysabel Madeleine Euscategui Nuñez (Peru)
Jennifer Dirina Faneite Abreu (Venezuela)
Luz María Flores de Lacarrubba (Paraguay)
Valeria Garzona de Portillo (El Salvador)
Ana Isabel Georgescu Domínguez (Spain)
Camino González Ezquerro (Spain)

Paula Hermida Romero (Spain)
Gabriela Hernández Zapata (Mexico)
María del Carmen Herrero de Castro (Mexico)
Isabel Carmen Herzog Chamizo (Spain)
Ozoemena Joan Ibeziako (South Africa)
Jessica Yvonne Kcam Cubas (Peru)
María Cristina Larraondo Erice (Spain)
Berenice Lizardi Burquez (Mexico)
Jaime Marín Fernández-Díez (Spain)
Nadia Karina Nuñez Masias (Peru)
Diana Margarita Ortiz Reyna (Colombia)
Ana Luiza Rotta Soares (Spain)
María Florencia Tomé Fuentes (Argentina)
Cristina Trujillo Pérez (Colombia)
Silvia Vaca Herrera (Ecuador)

XVI PROMOTION 15-17

administrative assistant de promoción: Beatriz Vinueza González(bvinueza@adeccr.org)

speech of the Delegate (PDF- 103 KB)

Photo gallery

 

 

 

María Fátima Abola Victa (Philippines)
María Eugenia Baldessari (Argentina)
María Elena Cepeda Berlanga (Mexico)
Kate Berenice Djevoich Pinto (Peru)
Ivette Fernández Arrieta (Colombia)
Caridad López González (Spain)
Karen Morán Alonzo (Costa Rica)
Márcio Paulo de Souza (Brazil)
Silvana Denisse Ramos Franco (Peru)
María Gabriela Rodríguez Llamas (Ecuador)
Mery Yaneth Salazar Rey (Colombia)
Lorena Sánchez Padilla (Ecuador)
Beatriz Vinueza González (Costa Rica)
Christian von Heeren (Spain)
Fiorella Sonia Zapana Larico (Peru)

XV PROMOTION 14-16

Promotion Secretary: Francisco Luis Granados Rosas (fgranadosrosa@yahoo.es)

Speeches

Keynote Lecture (PDF- 290 KB)

speech of the Delegate (PDF- 56 KB)

speech of the Godfather (PDF- 59 KB)

Photo gallery

Luz Angélica Álvarez Gómez (Guatemala)
Natalia Barcáiztegui Jadraque (Spain)
Alberto Baselga López-Blanco (Spain)
Gisela Blohm - Padula (United States)
Ana María Bonilla Prado (Panama)
Rosa María Bueno Aguado (Spain)
Giuliana Caccia Arana (Peru)
Francisco José Colomina Cereza (Spain)
Ana Córdoba Leiva (Spain)
Pedro Coutinho Lopes (Brazil)
Susan Carol Cuentas Martel (Peru)
Daniel Danta Carmona (Spain)
Francisco Luis Granados Rosa (Spain)
Carmen Elena Hernández de Velado (El Salvador)
Daniel Francisco Matamoros (United States)
Edgar Bayardo Moreno Morales (Colombia)
Mercedes Orlando Albás (Spain)
Mariedga Coromoto Parra de Amaya (Venezuela)
Trinidad Puente Puig (Spain)
Christianne Marcela Rodríguez Castillo de Steiner (El Salvador)
María Carolina Sánchez Agostini (Argentina)
Pilar Sánchez Romero (Spain)
Marisol Silhy de Daboub (El Salvador)
Lucía Simón framework (Spain)
Heriberto Vergara Parra (United States)
Marlene del Socorro Yada de Jerez (El Salvador)

XIV PROMOTION 13-15

administrative assistant for promotion: Ana Cecilia Colmenares Sigala(nanicolmenares@gmail.com)

speech of the Delegate (PDF- 153 KB)

Photo gallery

 

 

 

Lidia Alcolea González (Spain)
Ilva Gema Alfonso Mugno (Colombia)
Nuria Andrés Lalueza (Spain)
María José Arias Pérez (Costa Rica)
Orfadina Astorga Duarte (Mexico)
Susana Bardales de García (Peru)
Xavier Bringué conference room (Spain)
Ángeles Cabido Blanco (Spain)
Guillermo Callejo Goena (Ecuador)
Ana Cecilia Colmenares Sigala (Venezuela)
Rita Maria Correia Correia Raposo Vaz Rebordao (Portugal)
Cynthia Coss Michaus (Mexico)
Nahum De la Vega Morell (Mexico)
Carolina Margarita Dianderas Cáceres (Peru)
Antonella María Fermín Salicetti (Mexico)
Mónica Agustina Flores Frixione (Nicaragua)
Sandra María Galdámez de Villacorta (El Salvador)
Maricela del Rosario González Pérez de Castro (Peru)
María Mercedes Henríquez de Urdaneta (Venezuela)
Miguel Ángel Matos Gálvez (Venezuela)
Carolina Mitau Caride (Argentina)
María Lourdes Muñoz Montoya (Costa Rica)
Maria da Conceiçao Neves Neves Gigante Godinho da Silva (Portugal)
Leidy Yobana Niño Barón (Colombia)
María Eugenia Pons de Gironella (Spain)
Vanessa Miluska Quiroz Zegarra (Peru)
Mariana Stevenazzi (Argentina)
Nicole Marie Troncoso Bello (Dominican Republic)
Natalia Villabona Pinzón (Colombia)

XIII PROMOTION 12-14

administrative assistant de promoción: Maritza Graciela Rodríguez García(maritza.rzz@gmail.com)

Speeches

Keynote Lecture (PDF- 335 KB)

speech of the Delegate (PDF- 60 KB)

speech of the Godfather (PDF- 58 KB)

Photo gallery

María Manuela Adao da Fonseca (Portugal)
Dulce Aguilera de Alba (Mexico)
Natalia Aguilera Díaz (Spain)
Priscila Guadalupe Alonso Lutteroth (Mexico)
María Soledad Andrades Rodríguez (Spain)
María Isabel Armendáriz Azcárate (Chile)
María Beamonte Sáez (Spain)
Gabriela Calderón Rodríguez de Pacheco (Peru)
María Cervera Gil (Spain)
María Ana Cornu Labat (Argentina)
Andrés Esteban Cuadro Moreno (Mexico)
María José de la Borbolla Morán (Mexico)
Carmen Cynthia Díaz Sánchez (Spain)
Corina Dinu (Romania)
Arelis Duarte de Matos (Venezuela)
Jacinta María Fernández Seré (Uruguay)
Miriam Franco Santos (Spain)
Ana María Gálvez Fernández (Colombia)

Mónica García Noriega (Mexico)
Regina Gutiérrez de la Peza Gutiérrez (Mexico)
Mavila Virginia Jiménez de Estrada (Peru)
Miren Arantzazu Laburu Muñoz (Spain)
María Luisa Lecaros Monge (Chile)
María Fernanda Machado Marturet (Venezuela)
Jesús Antonio Maza Mur (Spain)
Estela Millán Sobrino (Spain)
Rossana Daniella Muñoz Leone (Ecuador)
María Sofía Osório de Vasconcelos (Portugal)
Luz Otero Macías (Spain)
Estela Loreen Padilla Leal (Mexico)
Nuria Pelegrín Hernández (Spain)
Maritza Graciela Rodríguez García (Mexico)
Cecilia Sada Garibay (Mexico)
Jorge Alberto Vela Treviño (Mexico)
Adriana Velasco Ossandón (Chile)
María José Villacís Rocha (Ecuador)

XII PROMOTION 11-13

administrative assistant of promotion: Claudia Natalia de la Garza Salazar(claudiadelagarza@hotmail.com)

speech of the Delegate (PDF- 49 KB)

Photo gallery

 

 

 

Ángela Rocío Acero González (Colombia)
Marta Álvarez Santo Tomás (Spain)
Gisela Analía Amillano (Argentina)
Natalia Andreu Sotillo (Spain)
Giuliana Calambrogio Correa de Balmaceda (Peru)
Claudia Natalia De la Garza Salazar (Mexico)
María Dolores Dimier de Vicente (Argentina)
Jesús Antonio Eng Duarte (Mexico)
María del Pilar Figueroa Fischer (Ecuador)
José Luis Galdón Ribes (Spain)
Erika Patricia Guerra (United States)
Pedro Hidalgo Latorre (Spain)
José Miguel Laorden Arnao (Spain)
María Silvia López Alonso (Spain)
Nora Alicia Macías Urrea (United States)
Luisa María Maldonado Domínguez (Spain)
María Mora Esquivel (Costa Rica)
Emma Elizabeth Nájar Fuentes (Mexico)
Fabiola del Rocío Narváez Vásconez (Ecuador)
Luis Geovanny Obando Arias (Costa Rica)
Franco Antonio Osuna Garzón (Mexico)
Edgardo Piedra Garita (Costa Rica)
Óscar Hugo Rodríguez Mejía (Mexico)
José Roberto Rojas Tapia (Mexico)
Lucía Sanchis Percovich (United States)
Jeyny Santana Martínez (Venezuela)

XI PROMOTION 10-12

administrative assistant of promotion: Beatriz Rodríguez-Rabadán Benito(brrb77@yahoo.es)

speech of the Delegate (PDF- 505 KB)

Photo gallery

 

 

Luz Victoria Acosta Arango (Colombia)
Miriam Aparicio Fraga (Spain)
Ányeli Eugenia Arcos de Arena (Mexico) (†)
Celina Arrieta Samayoa (El Salvador)
Lluis Ignasi Bonastre Mañes (Spain)
María Pilar Bonilla Argüelles (Spain)
María del Pilar Castro Domínguez (Spain)
Laura Elena Cedillo Lorencéz (Mexico)
Vanessa Conde de Zablah (El Salvador)
Sara Benjamina Critto de Eiras (Argentina)
Barbara Dohr (Germany)
María del Camino Fernández Fernández (Mexico)
María Gabriela Garza Recio (Mexico)
Andrea Paula Huerta Rivera (Mexico)
Leticia Alejandra Berenice Lara Silva (Mexico)
Mónica Graciela Limón Villarreal (Mexico)
Carolina Morquecho Martínez (Spain)
Sonia Amparo Muñoz Fernández (Colombia)
Ana María Ortelli (Argentina)
Marielisa Puigbó Capriles (United States)
Judith Cecilia Rodríguez Durand de Macchi (Italy)
Beatriz Rodríguez-Rabadán Benito (Spain)
Andrés Dionisio Rodríguez Valenzuela (Chile)
Verónica Ruiz Ruanova (Mexico)
Montse Santigosa Cebrián (Spain)
Gloria Patricia Velásquez Alonso de Díaz (Colombia)

X PROMOTION 09-11

Promotion Secretary: Alfonso Paredes Pérez (ap@alfonsoparedes.es)

speech of the Delegate (PDF- 76 KB)

Photo gallery

 

 

María José Andrade García (Spain)
Laura María Arribas Berendson (Spain)
Ximena María de las Casas Solf (Peru)
Emanuel de Jesús Estrada Canizales (Mexico)
Francisco Javier Fernández Gutiérrez (Spain)
José Clemente Huguet Abio (Spain)
Andrea Laniado Illingworth (Ecuador)
Beatriz Lavalle Montero (Spain)
Eusebio Francisco Lillo García (Spain)
Marta Mayor Urcola (Spain)
Ana P. Mazariegos (USA)
Mónica Michiels de Molina (El Salvador)
Reyes Moreno Palomares (Spain)
María Teresa Mundet Riera (Spain)
Irene Ortega de Guirola (El Salvador)
Mónica Margarita Pacas de Rodríguez (El Salvador)
Alfonso Paredes Pérez (Spain)
Isabel Rincón García (Spain)
Juan José Sánchez Denis (Venezuela)
José Toledo Navarro (Spain)
Mª da Conceiçao Vilas-Boas Alves da Costa Gagliardini Graça (Portugal)

IX PROMOTION 08-10

Promotion Secretary: Vicente Vivó Prieto(vicentevivo6@yahoo.com.mx)

Speeches

Masterclass (PDF- 99 KB)

speech of the Godfather (PDF- 48 KB)

speech of the Delegate (PDF- 67 KB)

Photo gallery

Julio Roberto Asturias Arrivillaga (Guatemala)
Virginia Blaquier de Patrón (Argentina)
Ramiro Cárdenas Carrillo (Ecuador)
Rosanne De Lange (Philippines)
Ana María Fernández Fernández (Mexico)
Pablo Guerrero Pacheco (Spain)
Inés Llorente Martín (Spain)
Mª Elizabeth Matute Piedra (Ecuador)
Rocío Matute Piedra (Ecuador)
Mª José Moreno Sotomayor (Peru)
Ana Patricia Murillo Lizano (Costa Rica)
Graça Pinto Salgado (Portugal)
Cristina Palou Laforet (Spain)
Yazmín Safa Navarro (Mexico)
Daniela Salgado Gutiérrez (Mexico)
Ignacio Tornel García (Spain)
Ana Marcela Villalobos Chaves (Costa Rica)
Vicente David Vivó Prieto (Mexico)

VIII PROMOTION 07-09

administrative assistant of promotion: Belén Aparicio Moreno(belen.aparicio@pyv.es)

Speeches

speech of the Godfather (PDF- 191 KB)

speech of the Delegate (PDF- 236 KB)

Photo gallery

 

Anna Lucía Acosta Marchetti (Honduras)
María Elena Anaya Hamue (Mexico)
Jacqueline Eleanora Aninat Varas (Chile)
María Belén Aparicio Moreno (Spain)
Mónica Josefina Ballón Espejo (Peru)
José Félix Bricio Ramos (Spain)
José Oswaldo Casique Ayala (Venezuela)
Juan Pablo Coello Hueso (Spain)
Begoña Colomo Pérez (Spain)
Dionne Díaz García (Guatemala)
Helena María Fonseca (Costa Rica)
Sonia María Kaba Pardo (Singapore)
Héctor Eduardo León Galindo (Mexico)
Lourdes Elena Maduro Argüello (USA)
Sylvia Moniet Elizondo (Mexico)
Enrique Ernesto Navarro Morales (Mexico)
Gloia E. Ochoa García (Colombia)
Cecilia Mª de Lourdes Ormeño Malone (Peru)
Cristina Oyonarte Gómez (Spain)
Carolina Padrón Gómez (USA)
Francisco Javier Peris Silla (Spain)
José Joaquín Polo Cañavate (Spain)
Antonio Porras Mirón (Italy)
María Eugeneia Saravia de Mata (Guatemala)
Ronny Solano Fallas (Costa Rica)
Diana María Solares de Castillo (Guatemala)
Rafael Francisco Vergar Correa (Chile)
Elvia Alicia Zermeño de Ruelas (Mexico)

VII PROMOTION 06-08

administrative assistant de promoción: Amaya Azcona Sanz(aazcona933@gmail.com)

Speeches

Keynote Lecture (PDF- 760 KB)

speech of the Godfather (PDF- 196 KB)

speech of the Delegate (PDF- 101 KB)

Photo gallery

María del Carmen Alfonso Palop (Spain)
Miguel Álvarez Ferrón (Spain)
Gastón Asitaki Lisiki (Congo)
María Amaya Azcona Sanz (Spain)
María Francisca Barrena Saieg (Chile)
María Fabiana Casteigts (Puerto Rico)
Sojhán Castilla Mejía (Colombia)
Álvaro Estuardo Castillo Monge (Guatemala)
María Isabel Catalán Habas (Spain)
José Ramón Cavestany Campos (Spain)
Helena Chan Yeung (Costa Rica)
Ángel Eduardo Estrada Pescador (Mexico)
Stephanie Flores de Erichsen (Portugal)
Karla García Hernández (Mexico)
María Eugenia Gurrea Palacios (Spain)
Gloria Elena Huarcaya Rentería (Peru)
Rafael Landete Pascual (Spain)
Melissa Lauz (Canada)
Luis Lozano Torres (Mexico)
Carmen María Martínez Conde (Spain)
Marcela Eugenia Martínez González (Mexico)
María Teresa Medrano Urrea (Mexico)
María Paola Mendoza Cevallos (Mexico)
Laura Morán Díaz (Spain)
Cristina Muñoz Corsini (Spain)
Jane Rachel Muthoni Wathuta (Kenya)
Carmen Ochagavía Fernández (Chile)
María del Mar Olivares Salazar (Spain)
Ricardo Jorge de Oliveira Peixoto (Portugal)
Liliana Elena Pecsi de Gaudiosi (Argentina)
María Jesús Prieto López (Spain)
Daniel Iván Príncipe Venegas (Peru)
Fernanda Rodrigues de Araújo (Brazil)
Claudia María Rodríguez de Castillo (Guatemala)
Sofía Ruiz Huidobro (England)

VI PROMOTION 05-07

Promotion Secretary: Jaime José Martul Álvarez Neyra (jmartul@alumni.unav.es)

Speeches

Keynote Lecture (PDF- 107 KB)

speech Closing Ceremony (PDF- 68 KB)

speech of the Delegate (PDF- 91 KB)

Photo gallery

Sheyla Aguiar Farage de Carvalho (Brazil)
Mariana Álvarez Perroni (Mexico)
José Luis Ávila Sepúlveda (Mexico)
Sofía Borraz Rodríguez (Spain)
John Branya (Kenya)
Marina Brugarolas Alemán (Spain)
Gabriela Alejandra Cantero (Argentina)
Manuel Castaño Castaño (Spain)
José Javier Castiella Rodríguez (Spain)
Carlos María Fole Osorio (Spain)
Marta García Campos (Spain)
Claudia Marcela García Frausto (Mexico)
María Dolores García Santos (Spain)
Bernardo Gimeno Capín (Spain)
Margarita Gómez Riesco (Spain)
Lucía Guerra de Pozas (Mexico)
Juan Pedro Gutiérrez Tainta (Spain)
Gabriela Hernández Bribiesca (Mexico)
Karla Susana Jiménez de Escalón (Guatemala)
María Esther Lozano Ponce de Ku (Peru)
Mariel Sarai Martínez Dueñas (Mexico)
Mónica del Socorro Martínez Gutiérrez (Mexico)
Jaime José Martul Álvarez Neyra (Spain)
Jorge Antonio Millán Cotrina (Peru)
Irene María Minondo de Alfaro (Guatemala)
Nancy Noyola González (Mexico)
Fabiola Ortega Trujillo (Ecuador)
Francisco Javier Sánchez Mengual (Spain)
Jorge Rosario Sauceda (Mexico)
Vilma Soares Carnevale Ito (Brazil)
Óscar Guadalupe Vela Hinojosa (Mexico)
Yolanda Zorita Ibares (Spain)

V PROMOTION 04-06

administrative assistant of promotion: María Álvarez de las Asturias(malvarezast@alumni.unav.es)

Speeches

speech of the Godfather (PDF- 75 KB)

speech of the Delegate (PDF- 112 KB)

Photo gallery

 

AGÜERO AGUIRRE, Natalia (Chile)
ALVAREZ DE LAS ASTURIAS BOHORQUES RUMEU, María (Spain)
ALVAREZ RIOS Jorge (Chile)
ARIZA BRUGAROLAS Sofía (Spain)
BARTOLINI DE QUINODOZ Silvia Magdalena (Argentina)
BORREGALES CHIRINOS Maríe Angeles (Venezuela)
CASAL María del Rocío (Argentina)
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Ana María (Guatemala)
CUDDE Florenzo Angelo (Venezuela)
DE ANDRES GARRIDO José María (Spain)
DE LA RICA ARANGUREN Lourdes (Spain)
FLEISHMAN Sheila Patricia (USA)
GANOZA LOIZATE Cecilia (Peru)
GARZA GUERRA Lucía Patricia (Mexico)
GLENNIE GRAUE Enrique (Mexico)
GONZALEZ LOSADA Jesús (Uruguay)
GUTIERREZ RIVAS Digna Fadile (Chile)
HAFENMAYER Ingrid (Germany)
HERRERO PEREZ José Luis (Spain)
LIMON VILLAREAL Emma Lorena (Mexico)
LLAGUNO DE SARO María Concepción (Mexico)
LÓPEZ María de Belén (Argentina)
LÓPEZ SEÑOR María Asunción (Spain)
LOU CHANG Yock Lynn (Guatemala)
MAESTRE LÓPEZ Jesús (Spain)
MÁRQUEZ DE DÍAZ PADILLA, Paulina (Ireland)
MARTÍNEZ APARICIO Antonia (Spain)
MIJARES SENTIES Blanca Alicia (Mexico)
MINONDO DE GENC Ana Lucía (Guatemala)
NOCEDA GARCÍA, María del Carmen (Spain)
PALACIOS QUIROZ José Gabriel (Mexico)
PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Manuel José (Portugal)
PINTADO Mary Rose (Australia)
PUIGBÓ CAPRILES Juan Antonio (Venezuela)
PUYUELO SIMELIO María Mercedes (Spain)
REITERHART PIMENTEL Karla (Mexico)
RODRIGUEZ DE SALAS María del Carmen (Mexico)
SARO BOARDMAN Milagros (Mexico)
SOSA GARZA Mónica Eloisa (Mexico)
TALIBERTI DA COSTA PORTO Carmen Silvia (Brazil)
TORRES DE SANCHEZ Zoraida (Puerto Rico)
UZAL CASTRO Manuel René (Chile)
VELÁSQUEZ VIGIL José Luis (Mexico)
ZAMORA CORDERO Olga (Mexico)

IV PROMOTION 03-05

administrative assistant of promotion: Noemí D'Escriván Rincón(ndescrivan@yahoo.com)

Speeches

Masterclass (PDF- 50 KB)

speech of the Godfather (PDF- 174 KB)

speech of the Delegate (PDF- 185 KB)

Photo gallery

ANCIRA LECEA Irma Nelly (Mexico)
APARICIO DANCOURT Fiorella (Spain)
AVARIA BENAPRES María (Chile)
CABRERA DE ARCHILA Consuelo Hermina del Rosario (Guatemala)
CAMUÑAS BAENA Esperanza Macarena (Spain)
CAÑAS DOMINGUEZ Raúl (Chile)
CAVALLOTTI Rita (Spain)
CEVO CAIRE Ricardo Marcelo (Chile)
COTO ALFARO Maureen (Costa Rica)
D'ESCRIVAN RINCON Noemí del Valle (Venezuela)
DE LA MORA RAMIREZ Martha Rocio (Mexico)
DUART CLEMENTE María (Spain)
GALLO JIMENEZ Clara Margarita (Colombia)
GANOZA LOIZATE Cecilia (Peru)
GARCIA RULL Francisco Javier (Spain)
GARCIA NARANJO SOLARI Rosario (Peru)
GUTIERREZ Patricia Alejandra (Argentina)
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ Adriana (Costa Rica)
HERNÁNDEZ ORTIZ, Martín Jesús (Mexico)
LACORTE TIERZ Rafael (Spain)
LEAL ZARCO Elena (Spain)
MASON BRINDIS Gilda (Mexico)
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ Beatriz María (Spain)
MIGUEL SANCHA Carolina (Spain)
NAJERA RODRIGUEZ Petra Gladis (Mexico)
PALACIOS ALVA Celia Ysabel (Spain)
PALACIOS QUIROZ José Gabriel (Mexico)
PARRA ENCINA Carlos Alberto (Chile)
PERAZA MENDIVIL Javier Alfonso (Mexico)
PEREIRA SOMOZA Joaquín (Spain)
RIBADENEIRA ESPINOSA Alejandro (Ecuador)
RIESTRA VAZQUEZ María (Spain)
RUIZ DIAZ Juan (Mexico)
SANCHEZ ABEIGON María del Pilar (Spain)
SAUCEDO ARREDONDO, Platón (Mexico)
TERZANO BOUZON María Beatriz (Argentina)
VALENZUELA GUZMAN Margarita (Spain)
VERA DE SUAREZ María Luisa (Bolivia)

III PROMOTION 02-04

administrative assistant de promoción: José Javier Ávila Martínez(jjavila@tajamar.es)

Speeches

Masterclass (PDF- 124 KB)

speech of the Godfather (PDF- 115 KB)

speech of the Delegate (PDF- 101 KB)

Photo gallery

AMADOR BENAVIDES José de Jesús (Mexico)
AMBRIZ BENAVIDES Maria Magdalena (Mexico)
ARELLANO GARCIA Erika Adalid (Mexico)
AVILA MARTINEZ José Javier (Spain)
BEBOUT AMADOR Violeta (Nicaragua)
BELTRAN BERENGUER Florencia (Uruguay)
BRICEÑO GALDOS Mariela Gilda (Peru)
BUENO TESTAS María del Rocío (Mexico)
CAMOS BATALLER Sandra (Spain)
CASTRO GARCIA María Luisa de (Spain)
COLL GODO Esperanza (Spain)
CORCUERA GARCIA Justo Paúl Iván (Peru)
CHINGUEL ARRESE César Alberto (Peru)
DIAZ DE ZEQUERA Myriam Graciela (Colombia)
DIEZ DE RODRIGUEZ ABINZANO María Inés (Argentina)
ELIZONDO GUAJARDO Georgina (Mexico)
ESTRADA GUEVARA Cecilia (Mexico)
FERREIRA DE SOUZA Rosa María (Brazil)
FERRES TERRA Marta María (China)
FLORES BECERRA Gabriela Aida (Mexico)
GAMBOA WONG Patricia del Socorro (Mexico)
GARCIA DE CORCUERA Jacqueline Mariela (Peru)
GARCIA MARTINEZ Martha Elena (Mexico)
GAULLIER Isabelle (Lithuania)
GIANELLA Daria (Switzerland)
GONZALEZ ELIZONDO María Guadalupe (Mexico)
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Alejandro Jesús (Spain)
GUERRERO DIB Jean Gabriel (Mexico)
IANIZZOTTO Carlos Alberto (Argentina)
JIMENO LOPEZ Consuelo (Spain)
LACORTE TIERZ María Pilar (Spain)
LAVADO CRUZ Ana María (Spain)
LOPEZ DE RAMIREZ Elsy (Colombia)
LOPEZ MARTINEZ María del Rosario (Spain)
LOPEZ MORENO Aránzazu (Spain)
MARTINEZ BALLESTEROS Susana Margarita (Mexico)
PEDROZA VILLARREAL María Teresa (Mexico) (†)
PEREIRA ARAUJO Paulo (Portugal)
PEREZ GARCIA Jorge Enrique (Ecuador)
PEREZ RESENDEZ Alejandro (Mexico)
PERKINS ONETO GAONA Max (Argentina)
RICHO MATAR DE GUAJARDO Emilia Mayerling (Mexico)
RUIZ TREVIÑO José (Spain)
SOTTIL DE DOMENE Dolores (Mexico)
THOMAS MENDOZA, Mari Ana (Venezuela)
TORRES DE NIETO Teresa Esmeralda (Argentina)
ZEQUERA ROMERO Carlos Julio (Colombia)

II PROMOTION 01-03

Promotion Secretary: Serafín García Herreros (serafingh@hotmail.com)

Speeches

speech from Vice President (PFD- 85 KB)

speech of the Godfather (PFD- 92 KB)

speech of the Delegate (PFD- 94 KB)

Photo gallery

ABEL QUESADA Ana María (Uruguay)
ALCIVAR MONTERO DE ALARCON Bárbara (Ecuador)
ALMEIDA MOURAO RODRIGUES CARVALHEIRO Helena Margarida (Portugal)
ARBUES RADIGALES Elena (Spain)
ARIAS ALVAREZ Linda María Eugenia (Ecuador)
AZCUNAGA RODARTE Martha (Mexico) (†)
BAQUERIZO DE NOBOA Mónica (Ecuador)
BARROS URIBURU DE SVERDLIK Rita Isolina (Argentina)
BOUCHEZ GUZMAN Raquel Adela (Mexico)
BRITO SOARES CORREIA María Sofía (Portugal)
CABANILLAS AVENDAÑO María Rosaura (Mexico)
CASTAÑEDA FELIX DE AHUMADA María Antonieta (Mexico)
CORDERO Vicente (Chile)
CREUHERAS VALLCORBA María del Carmen (Mexico)
DATTARI REYES Carolina (Chile)
DE AYSA CARDENAL Mónica (Spain)
ECHEVERRI DE HOYOS Marina (Colombia)
FERRAZ PORTO Dora (Brazil)
FIGUEIREDO CORDEIRO LOPES María de Fátima (Portugal)
GARCIA GUTIERREZ Santiago (Spain)
GARCIA HERREROS Serafín (Spain)
GARZA PEÑA Ana Mayra (Mexico)
GARZA DE LA GARZA Nancy (Mexico)
GLORIA RIVERA Javier Alberto (Mexico)
GOMEZ GARCIA DE PAREDES Cristina (Spain)
HEALY WEHLEN Verónica (Mexico)
HERNANDEZ ROMERO Rodolfo (Mexico)
IRIGOYEN RONCHETTI Dolores (Argentina)
JAURRIETA GALDIANO Teresa (Spain)
MARGARIDO CORREIA Luis Carlos (Portugal)
MARTINEZ REGALADO Elsa (Mexico)
MINGUELLA PUJOL Carmen (Spain)
NAVA DE PONS Yuddy (Venezuela)
OLANO RUIZ DE NAVAS Elisa Inés (Colombia)
PARRA DE MACHADO Angela María (Colombia)
PEREZ VEGA Alicia Felicidad (Spain)
PEREZ ADAME Emiliano (Mexico)
RODRIGO SORIANO Roseta (Spain)
ROLDAN MORENO María Gabriela (Spain)
RUBIN DE CELIS CHAVEZ Francisco Antonio (Mexico)
conference room PALLAS Margarita (Spain)
SANCHO TOS María Jesús (Spain)
SAPORITI DE SARAVI Andrea Patricia (Argentina)
SORIANO DE SORIANO Graciela Mª del Socorro (Argentina)
TELLECHEA DE SALMERON María Teresa (Mexico)
UROSA BARRETO María Virginia (Venezuela)
VILLARREAL JUNCO Patricia (Mexico)
VIRGINILLO DE SALAZAR GAUNA Susana Celia (Argentina)
VIVEROS DE GUTIERREZ Mª Belinda Guadalupe (Mexico)
YABUR DE PALLARES Nora María (Mexico)

I PROMOTION 00-02

Promotion Secretary: Gonzalo Trobo Cabrera(gtrobo@alumni.unav.es)

Lecture by N. López Moratalla: Reflections on the Biology of Personality (PDF- 110 KB)

Photo gallery

 

 

 

ALAMO HERNANDEZ Ana María (Spain)
AMAT ARTERO Amparo (Spain)
ARENA HERRERO Maria Mercedes (Puerto Rico)
BEROIZA WILLIAMSON Carmen Gloria (Chile)
CACERES CONTRERAS Eugenio Gabriel (Chile)
CARDOZO Noiralih (Venezuela)
CIVANTOS MAYO María Blanca (Spain)
CLAPES ROMERO Leticia (Mexico)
CONEN MANZANO-SMALL Cristián (Argentina)
CRNKO BLASEVIC Vera (Puerto Rico)
DIAZ USANDIVARAS Carlos María (Argentina)
FONT GIRONES María Montserrat (Spain)
GARZA DE BARRERA Amalia Cecilia (Mexico)
GIL VARELA Marta (Spain)
GOMEZ GONZALEZ María (Spain)
MANTICA DE FABREGA María José (Spain)
MATA RODRIGUEZ Cristina Gabriela (Spain)
PAZ DE MANCINI María del Carmen (Spain)
RALLO GUINOT Francisco (Spain)
RANGEL GONZALEZ Leonor Josefa (Mexico)
REVESZ FLORES Margarita (Mexico)
RIVEROLL OTERO Claudia María (Mexico)
RUBALCAVA ROMO Claudia Gabriela (Mexico)
RUBIO HUIDOBRO Raquel María Inés (Chile)
SANGUINETI DE CAMEAN ARIZA María del Rosario (Argentina)
SORIA . Mario Edgardo (Argentina)
TAGLE JIMENEZ María Luisa (Mexico)
TORRES MONCAYO Elizabeth (Spain)
TROBO CABRERA Gonzalo (Uruguay)
VALLEJO GEIGER Juan Andrés (Chile)
VARELA DE ORTIZ Patricia May (Mexico)
VENTURA-JUNCA DOMINGUEZ Raúl José (Chile)