Header Schemes

Our admissions delegates. University of Navarra

AyA_Grade_Delegates

DEGREE. OUR DELEGATES

Delegates_Explanation

 

The University has more than 50 delegates spread across five continents. A team ready to help you choose the Degree that best suits you profile and that will accompany you throughout the admission process and enrollment.

Nested applications

Delegates: contact

Find your delegate on the map and contact him/her at contact . If you can't find the delegate's e-mail address in your area, write to admision@unav.es and we will help you.

OurDelegates_map

Web Content Viewer (Global)

Our delegates

National

Alfonso Abascal

Delegate of Castilla León

 

Ana Yanguas Alfaro

Delegate of Aragon

+34 669 583 071 Ext. 770032

Carmen Bassy García-Morato

Delegate for Madrid and Ávila

 

+34 609 690 173

Diego Maraña

Delegate for Galicia and Asturias

 

+34 618 169 147

Eduardo Moreno

Delegate for Guipúzcoa, Vizcaya and Cantabria

 

+34 609 315 823

Isabel Béjar Castán

Delegate for Catalonia, Balearic Islands and Andorra

 

+34 618 169 157

Jaime Sánchez-Carpintero Abad

Delegate for C. Valenciana and Murcia

 

+34 609 689 995

Jesus Ayala Osacar

Delegate of Navarra

 

+34 948 425 600 Ext. 802394

Mery Juarros Reglero

Delegate for La Rioja, Álava, Burgos and Soria

 

+34 636 13 71 04

Margarita Pérez de Eulate Vargas

Delegate for Western Andalusia

 

+34 629 35 93 83

Ana Rivero

Canary Islands Delegate

 

International

Maite Rodrigo

Delegate of Africa

 

 

Delegate for Asia

 

Miguel Rouzaut

Delegate of France

 

Ana Villeda

Delegate of Honduras

 

Christine Nduta Mwangi

Delegate of Kenya

 

Ángeles Lascurain

Delegate of Mexico - Mexico City

 

Ana Sofía Piña

Delegate of Mexico - State of Mexico

 

Antonio Benítez

Delegate for Mexico - Monterrey

 

Carolina Acosta

Delegate of Colombia - Bogotá

 

Cristina McCarthy

United States Delegate - Washington

 

Elisa Herrera

US Delegate - Miami

 

Evelyn de Ruiz

Delegate of El Salvador

 

Fernando Chapresto

Delegate of Ecuador - Guayaquil

 

Francesca Amicarella

Delegate of Italy and Switzerland

 

Gabriela de la Guardia

Delegate of Panama

 

Guillermo Callejo

Delegate of Ecuador - Quito

 

Higinio J. Paterna

Delegate of Poland

 

Irene Flores

Delegate of Guatemala

 

Jesús Jorge Martínez Ronquillo

Delegate of Mexico

 

Jorge Mackinnon

Delegate of Paraguay and Uruguay

 

José Ortiz Valladares

Delegate of Puerto Rico

 

Lucita Porcella

Delegate of the Dominican Republic

 

Luis Roberto Rosales

Delegate of Nicaragua

 

Magdalena Gaete

Delegate of Russia

 

Margarita Carbonell

Delegate of Colombia - Barranquilla

 

María Fernanda Solís

Delegate of Costa Rica

 

María José Calvimontes

Delegate of Chile

 

Mariano Iturbe

Delegate of India

 

Martha Martinez

Delegate of the United States - Texas

 

Martin Zulaica

Delegate of Argentina

 

Mia Antonio

United States Delegate - California

 

Pilar Berián

Delegate of Croatia

 

Rafael Castro

Delegate of Hungary

 

Ramón Freixa

Delegate of Bolivia

 

Ramsi Jazmati

Delegate of the United Arab Emirates

 

Rocio Amanda Vasquez

Delegate of Peru

 

Rosanne De Lange

Delegate of the Philippines

 

Veronica Rodriguez

Delegate of Venezuela